Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON_-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya Pendiri ISKCON - Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON_-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya Pendiri ISKCON - Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Kannada'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ_ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ:_ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್_ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ_–_ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ_/_ಆಡಳಿತ_ಆಯೋಗದ_ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ: ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್ ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ – ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ / ಆಡಳಿತ ಆಯೋಗದ ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Slovenian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SL/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_ustanovni_a%C4%8Darja_ISKCON-a_%E2%80%93_GBC-jev_temeljni_dokument SL/Śrīla Prabhupāda: ustanovni ačarja ISKCON-a - GBC-jev temeljni dokument]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Slovenian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SL/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_ustanovni_a%C4%8Darja_ISKCON-a_%E2%80%93_GBC-jev_temeljni_dokument SL/Śrīla Prabhupāda: ustanovni ačarja ISKCON-a - GBC-jev temeljni dokument]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Chinese - Traditional'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ZHT/聖帕布帕德-Srila_Prabhupada:_國際奎師那意識協會(ISKCON)_的創辦靈性導師_-_管理委員會(GBC)創辦文獻 ZHT/聖帕布帕德-Srila Prabhupada: 國際奎師那意識協會(ISKCON) 的創辦靈性導師 - 管理委員會(GBC)創辦文獻]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Chinese - Traditional'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ZHT/聖帕布帕德-Srila_Prabhupada:_國際奎師那意識協會(ISKCON)_的創辦靈性導師_-_管理委員會(GBC)創辦文獻 ZHT/聖帕布帕德-Srila Prabhupada: 國際奎師那意識協會(ISKCON) 的創辦靈性導師 - 管理委員會(GBC)創辦文獻]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress |
Revision as of 13:58, 9 December 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.