Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Hungarian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HU/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_az_ISKCON_alap%C3%ADt%C3%B3_%C4%81c%C4%81ry%C3%A1ja_-_A_GBC_alapokm%C3%A1nya HU/Śrīla Prabhupāda: az ISKCON alapító ācāryája - A GBC alapokmánya]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | | align="center"|'''Hungarian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HU/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_az_ISKCON_alap%C3%ADt%C3%B3_%C4%81c%C4%81ry%C3%A1ja_-_A_GBC_alapokm%C3%A1nya HU/Śrīla Prabhupāda: az ISKCON alapító ācāryája - A GBC alapokmánya]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Croatian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HR/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_Osniva%C4%8D-%C4%80c%C4%81rya_ISKCON-a_-_Temeljni_dokument_GBC-ja HR/Śrīla Prabhupāda: Osnivač-Ācārya ISKCON-a - Temeljni dokument GBC-ja]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Polish'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PL/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_Za%C5%82o%C5%BCyciel-%C4%80c%C4%81rya_ISKCON-u_-_Oficjalny_dokument_Rady_Zarz%C4%85dzaj%C4%85cej_(GBC) PL/Śrīla Prabhupāda: Założyciel-Ācārya ISKCON-u - Oficjalny dokument Rady Zarządzającej (GBC)]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | ||
Line 38: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Kannada'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ_ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ:_ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್_ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ_–_ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ_/_ಆಡಳಿತ_ಆಯೋಗದ_ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ: ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್ ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ – ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ / ಆಡಳಿತ ಆಯೋಗದ ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Kannada'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ_ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ:_ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್_ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ_–_ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ_/_ಆಡಳಿತ_ಆಯೋಗದ_ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ: ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್ ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ – ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ / ಆಡಳಿತ ಆಯೋಗದ ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] | [[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] |
Revision as of 07:29, 25 October 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.