Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Kannada'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ_ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ:_ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್_ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ_–_ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ_/_ಆಡಳಿತ_ಆಯೋಗದ_ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ: ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್ ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ – ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ / ಆಡಳಿತ ಆಯೋಗದ ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Kannada'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ_ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ:_ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್_ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ_–_ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ_/_ಆಡಳಿತ_ಆಯೋಗದ_ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ: ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್ ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ – ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ / ಆಡಳಿತ ಆಯೋಗದ ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Chinese - Traditional'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ZHT/聖帕布帕德-Srila_Prabhupada:_國際奎師那意識協會(ISKCON)_的創辦靈性導師_-_管理委員會(GBC)創辦文獻 ZHT/聖帕布帕德-Srila Prabhupada: 國際奎師那意識協會(ISKCON) 的創辦靈性導師 - 管理委員會(GBC)創辦文獻]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] | [[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] |
Revision as of 13:03, 30 October 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.