Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Language!! Title !! Status | ! Language!! Title !! Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Spanish'''||'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ES/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_de_ISKCON_-_Un_documento_de_base_del_GBC ES/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya de ISKCON - Un documento de base del GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated completely | | align="center"|'''Spanish'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ES/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_de_ISKCON_-_Un_documento_de_base_del_GBC ES/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya de ISKCON - Un documento de base del GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated completely | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Italian'''||'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/IT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya-Fondatore_dell%27ISKCON_-_Documento_fondamentale_del_GBC IT/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Fondatore dell'ISKCON - Documento fondamentale del GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated completely | | align="center"|'''Italian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/IT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya-Fondatore_dell%27ISKCON_-_Documento_fondamentale_del_GBC IT/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Fondatore dell'ISKCON - Documento fondamentale del GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated completely | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Hindi'''||'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HI/श्रील_प्रभुपाद:_इस्कॉन_के_संस्थापकाचार्य_-_एक_जी_बी_सी_आधारित_दस्तावेज़ HI/श्रील प्रभुपाद: इस्कॉन के संस्थापकाचार्य - एक जी बी सी आधारित दस्तावेज़]'''|| align="center"|translated completely | | align="center"|'''Hindi'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HI/श्रील_प्रभुपाद:_इस्कॉन_के_संस्थापकाचार्य_-_एक_जी_बी_सी_आधारित_दस्तावेज़ HI/श्रील प्रभुपाद: इस्कॉन के संस्थापकाचार्य - एक जी बी सी आधारित दस्तावेज़]'''|| align="center"|translated completely | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Forward, Preface and Text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada:Acarya Pendiri ISKCON- Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada:Acarya Pendiri ISKCON- Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Russian'''||'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/RU/Шрила_Прабхупада:_Ачарья-основатель_ИСККОН_-_Основополагающий_документ_Руководящего_совета_(Джи-би-си) RU/Шрила Прабхупада: Ачарья-основатель ИСККОН - Основополагающий документ Руководящего совета (Джи-би-си)]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Russian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/RU/Шрила_Прабхупада:_Ачарья-основатель_ИСККОН_-_Основополагающий_документ_Руководящего_совета_(Джи-би-си) RU/Шрила Прабхупада: Ачарья-основатель ИСККОН - Основополагающий документ Руководящего совета (Джи-би-си)]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Arabic'''||'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/Srila_Prabhupada:_The_Founder-Acarya_of_ISKCON_-_A_GBC_Foundational_Document AR/Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Arabic'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/Srila_Prabhupada:_The_Founder-Acarya_of_ISKCON_-_A_GBC_Foundational_Document AR/Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
| align="center"|'''English'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/Srila_Prabhupada:_The_Founder-Acarya_of_ISKCON_-_A_GBC_Foundational_Document Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document]'''|| align="center"|Original Version | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] | [[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] |
Revision as of 16:38, 6 October 2020
Language | Title | Status |
---|---|---|
Spanish | ES/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya de ISKCON - Un documento de base del GBC | translated completely |
Italian | IT/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Fondatore dell'ISKCON - Documento fondamentale del GBC | translated completely |
Hindi | HI/श्रील प्रभुपाद: इस्कॉन के संस्थापकाचार्य - एक जी बी सी आधारित दस्तावेज़ | translated completely |
Hebrew | HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי | translated only with Forward, Preface and Text |
Indonesian | ID/Srila Prabhupada:Acarya Pendiri ISKCON- Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC | translation in progress |
Russian | RU/Шрила Прабхупада: Ачарья-основатель ИСККОН - Основополагающий документ Руководящего совета (Джи-би-си) | translation in progress |
Arabic | AR/Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document | translation in progress |
English | Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document | Original Version |
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.