Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Hindi'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HI/श्रील_प्रभुपाद:_इस्कॉन_के_संस्थापकाचार्य_-_एक_जी_बी_सी_आधारित_दस्तावेज़ HI/श्रील प्रभुपाद: इस्कॉन के संस्थापकाचार्य - एक जी बी सी आधारित दस्तावेज़]'''|| align="center"|translated completely | | align="center"|'''Hindi'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HI/श्रील_प्रभुपाद:_इस्कॉन_के_संस्थापकाचार्य_-_एक_जी_बी_सी_आधारित_दस्तावेज़ HI/श्रील प्रभुपाद: इस्कॉन के संस्थापकाचार्य - एक जी बी सी आधारित दस्तावेज़]'''|| align="center"|translated completely | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Russian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/RU/Шрила_Прабхупада:_Ачарья-основатель_ИСККОН_-_Основополагающий_документ_Руководящего_совета_(Джи-би-си) RU/Шрила Прабхупада: Ачарья-основатель ИСККОН - Основополагающий документ Руководящего совета (Джи-би-си)]'''|| align="center"|translated completely | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Forward, Preface and Text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada:Acarya Pendiri ISKCON- Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada:Acarya Pendiri ISKCON- Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Arabic'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/Srila_Prabhupada:_The_Founder-Acarya_of_ISKCON_-_A_GBC_Foundational_Document AR/Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Arabic'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/Srila_Prabhupada:_The_Founder-Acarya_of_ISKCON_-_A_GBC_Foundational_Document AR/Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress |
Revision as of 14:08, 7 October 2020
Language | Title | Status |
---|---|---|
English | Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document | Original Version |
Spanish | ES/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya de ISKCON - Un documento de base del GBC | translated completely |
Italian | IT/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Fondatore dell'ISKCON - Documento fondamentale del GBC | translated completely |
Hindi | HI/श्रील प्रभुपाद: इस्कॉन के संस्थापकाचार्य - एक जी बी सी आधारित दस्तावेज़ | translated completely |
Russian | RU/Шрила Прабхупада: Ачарья-основатель ИСККОН - Основополагающий документ Руководящего совета (Джи-би-си) | translated completely |
Hebrew | HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי | translated only with Forward, Preface and Text |
Indonesian | ID/Srila Prabhupada:Acarya Pendiri ISKCON- Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC | translation in progress |
Arabic | AR/Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document | translation in progress |
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.