Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada:Acarya Pendiri ISKCON- Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada:Acarya Pendiri ISKCON- Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Forward, Preface and Text | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Malay'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/MS/Srila_Prabhupada:Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC MS/Srila Prabhupada:Acarya Pendiri ISKCON- Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Arabic'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/Srila_Prabhupada:_The_Founder-Acarya_of_ISKCON_-_A_GBC_Foundational_Document AR/Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Arabic'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/Srila_Prabhupada:_The_Founder-Acarya_of_ISKCON_-_A_GBC_Foundational_Document AR/Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Greek'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/EL/%CE%A3%CF%81%CE%AF%CE%BB%CE%B1_%CE%A0%CF%81%CE%B1%CE%BC%CF%80%CE%BF%CF%85%CF%80%CE%AC%CE%BD%CF%84%CE%B1:_%CE%99%CE%B4%CF%81%CF%85%CF%84%CE%AE%CF%82_-_%CE%91%CF%84%CF%83%CE%AC%CF%81%CE%B9%CE%B1_%CF%84%CE%B7%CF%82_ISKCON_-_%CE%88%CE%BD%CE%B1_%CE%98%CE%B5%CE%BC%CE%B5%CE%BB%CE%B9%CF%8E%CE%B4%CE%B5%CF%82_%CE%88%CE%B3%CE%B3%CF%81%CE%B1%CF%86%CE%BF_%CF%84o%CF%85_GBC EL/Σρίλα Πραμπουπάντα: Ιδρυτής - Ατσάρια της ISKCON - Ένα Θεμελιώδες Έγγραφο τoυ GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Greek'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/EL/%CE%A3%CF%81%CE%AF%CE%BB%CE%B1_%CE%A0%CF%81%CE%B1%CE%BC%CF%80%CE%BF%CF%85%CF%80%CE%AC%CE%BD%CF%84%CE%B1:_%CE%99%CE%B4%CF%81%CF%85%CF%84%CE%AE%CF%82_-_%CE%91%CF%84%CF%83%CE%AC%CF%81%CE%B9%CE%B1_%CF%84%CE%B7%CF%82_ISKCON_-_%CE%88%CE%BD%CE%B1_%CE%98%CE%B5%CE%BC%CE%B5%CE%BB%CE%B9%CF%8E%CE%B4%CE%B5%CF%82_%CE%88%CE%B3%CE%B3%CF%81%CE%B1%CF%86%CE%BF_%CF%84o%CF%85_GBC EL/Σρίλα Πραμπουπάντα: Ιδρυτής - Ατσάρια της ISKCON - Ένα Θεμελιώδες Έγγραφο τoυ GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] | [[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] |
Revision as of 15:11, 10 October 2020
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.