Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Greek'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/EL/%CE%A3%CF%81%CE%AF%CE%BB%CE%B1_%CE%A0%CF%81%CE%B1%CE%BC%CF%80%CE%BF%CF%85%CF%80%CE%AC%CE%BD%CF%84%CE%B1:_%CE%99%CE%B4%CF%81%CF%85%CF%84%CE%AE%CF%82_-_%CE%91%CF%84%CF%83%CE%AC%CF%81%CE%B9%CE%B1_%CF%84%CE%B7%CF%82_ISKCON_-_%CE%88%CE%BD%CE%B1_%CE%98%CE%B5%CE%BC%CE%B5%CE%BB%CE%B9%CF%8E%CE%B4%CE%B5%CF%82_%CE%88%CE%B3%CE%B3%CF%81%CE%B1%CF%86%CE%BF_%CF%84o%CF%85_GBC EL/Σρίλα Πραμπουπάντα: Ιδρυτής - Ατσάρια της ISKCON - Ένα Θεμελιώδες Έγγραφο τoυ GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Greek'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/EL/%CE%A3%CF%81%CE%AF%CE%BB%CE%B1_%CE%A0%CF%81%CE%B1%CE%BC%CF%80%CE%BF%CF%85%CF%80%CE%AC%CE%BD%CF%84%CE%B1:_%CE%99%CE%B4%CF%81%CF%85%CF%84%CE%AE%CF%82_-_%CE%91%CF%84%CF%83%CE%AC%CF%81%CE%B9%CE%B1_%CF%84%CE%B7%CF%82_ISKCON_-_%CE%88%CE%BD%CE%B1_%CE%98%CE%B5%CE%BC%CE%B5%CE%BB%CE%B9%CF%8E%CE%B4%CE%B5%CF%82_%CE%88%CE%B3%CE%B3%CF%81%CE%B1%CF%86%CE%BF_%CF%84o%CF%85_GBC EL/Σρίλα Πραμπουπάντα: Ιδρυτής - Ατσάρια της ISKCON - Ένα Θεμελιώδες Έγγραφο τoυ GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Dutch'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/NL/Srila_Prabhupada:_De_Stichter-Acarya_van_ISKCON_-_Een_Basisdocument_van_de_GBC NL/Srila Prabhupada: De Stichter-Acarya van ISKCON - Een Basisdocument van de GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] | [[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] |
Revision as of 17:24, 10 October 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.