Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Dutch'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/NL/Srila_Prabhupada:_De_Stichter-Acarya_van_ISKCON_-_Een_Basisdocument_van_de_GBC NL/Srila Prabhupada: De Stichter-Acarya van ISKCON - Een Basisdocument van de GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Dutch'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/NL/Srila_Prabhupada:_De_Stichter-Acarya_van_ISKCON_-_Een_Basisdocument_van_de_GBC NL/Srila Prabhupada: De Stichter-Acarya van ISKCON - Een Basisdocument van de GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Javanese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/JV/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya-Pangadeg_ISKCON_-_Satunggaling_Serat_Dhedasaripun_GBC JV/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Pangadeg ISKCON - Satunggaling Serat Dhedasaripun GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] | [[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] |
Revision as of 10:42, 12 October 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.