Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Hungarian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HU/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_az_ISKCON_alap%C3%ADt%C3%B3_%C4%81c%C4%81ry%C3%A1ja_-_A_GBC_alapokm%C3%A1nya HU/Śrīla Prabhupāda: az ISKCON alapító ācāryája - A GBC alapokmánya]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] | [[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] |
Revision as of 10:13, 13 October 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.