Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Slovenia'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SL/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_ustanovni_a%C4%8Darja_ISKCON-a_%E2%80%93_GBC-jev_temeljni_dokument SL/Śrīla Prabhupāda: ustanovni ačarja ISKCON-a – GBC-jev temeljni dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] | [[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] |
Revision as of 15:55, 14 October 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.