Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Russian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/RU/Шрила_Прабхупада:_Ачарья-основатель_ИСККОН_-_Основополагающий_документ_Руководящего_совета_(Джи-би-си) RU/Шрила Прабхупада: Ачарья-основатель ИСККОН - Основополагающий документ Руководящего совета (Джи-би-си)]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | | align="center"|'''Russian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/RU/Шрила_Прабхупада:_Ачарья-основатель_ИСККОН_-_Основополагающий_документ_Руководящего_совета_(Джи-би-си) RU/Шрила Прабхупада: Ачарья-основатель ИСККОН - Основополагающий документ Руководящего совета (Джи-би-си)]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Hungarian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HU/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_az_ISKCON_alap%C3%ADt%C3%B3_%C4%81c%C4%81ry%C3%A1ja_-_A_GBC_alapokm%C3%A1nya HU/Śrīla Prabhupāda: az ISKCON alapító ācāryája - A GBC alapokmánya]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress |
Revision as of 09:10, 15 October 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.