Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Croatian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HR/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_Osniva%C4%8D-%C4%80c%C4%81rya_ISKCON-a_-_Temeljni_dokument_GBC-ja HR/Śrīla Prabhupāda: Osnivač-Ācārya ISKCON-a - Temeljni dokument GBC-ja]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Croatian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HR/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_Osniva%C4%8D-%C4%80c%C4%81rya_ISKCON-a_-_Temeljni_dokument_GBC-ja HR/Śrīla Prabhupāda: Osnivač-Ācārya ISKCON-a - Temeljni dokument GBC-ja]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Polish'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PL/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_Za%C5%82o%C5%BCyciel-%C4%80c%C4%81rya_ISKCON-u_-_Oficjalny_dokument_Rady_Zarz%C4%85dzaj%C4%85cej_(GBC) PL/Śrīla Prabhupāda: Założyciel-Ācārya ISKCON-u - Oficjalny dokument Rady Zarządzającej (GBC)]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] | [[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] |
Revision as of 16:36, 19 October 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.