Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Malay'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/MS/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya_Pengasas_ISKCON_-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC MS/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya Pengasas ISKCON - Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Malay'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/MS/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya_Pengasas_ISKCON_-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC MS/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya Pengasas ISKCON - Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Arabic'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/شْريۤلَ_پْرَبْهوپادَ:الأتشاريا_المؤسس_لإيسكون_المستند_التأسيسي_التابع_إلى_ج.ب.س AR/شْريۤلَ پْرَبْهوپادَ:الأتشاريا المؤسس لإيسكون المستند التأسيسي التابع إلى ج.ب.س]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Arabic'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/شْريۤلَ_پْرَبْهوپادَ:الأتشاريا_المؤسس_لإيسكون_المستند_التأسيسي_التابع_إلى_ج.ب.س AR/شْريۤلَ پْرَبْهوپادَ:الأتشاريا المؤسس لإيسكون المستند التأسيسي التابع إلى ج.ب.س]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Javanese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/JV/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya-Pangadeg_ISKCON_-_Satunggaling_Serat_Dhedasaripun_GBC JV/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Pangadeg ISKCON - Satunggaling Serat Dhedasaripun GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Javanese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/JV/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya-Pangadeg_ISKCON_-_Satunggaling_Serat_Dhedasaripun_GBC JV/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Pangadeg ISKCON - Satunggaling Serat Dhedasaripun GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress |
Revision as of 15:35, 28 October 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.