Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Slovenian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SL/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_ustanovni_a%C4%8Darja_ISKCON-a_%E2%80%93_GBC-jev_temeljni_dokument SL/Śrīla Prabhupāda: ustanovni ačarja ISKCON-a - GBC-jev temeljni dokument]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Arabic'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/شْريۤلَ_پْرَبْهوپادَ:الأتشاريا_المؤسس_لإيسكون_المستند_التأسيسي_التابع_إلى_ج.ب.س AR/شْريۤلَ پْرَبْهوپادَ:الأتشاريا المؤسس لإيسكون المستند التأسيسي التابع إلى ج.ب.س]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Arabic'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/شْريۤلَ_پْرَبْهوپادَ:الأتشاريا_المؤسس_لإيسكون_المستند_التأسيسي_التابع_إلى_ج.ب.س AR/شْريۤلَ پْرَبْهوپادَ:الأتشاريا المؤسس لإيسكون المستند التأسيسي التابع إلى ج.ب.س]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''French'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/FR/Srila_Prabhupada,_Acarya-fondateur_de_l%27ISKCON_-_un_document_fondamental_du_GBC FR/Srila Prabhupada, Acarya-fondateur de l'ISKCON - un document fondamental du GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''French'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/FR/Srila_Prabhupada,_Acarya-fondateur_de_l%27ISKCON_-_un_document_fondamental_du_GBC FR/Srila Prabhupada, Acarya-fondateur de l'ISKCON - un document fondamental du GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress |
Revision as of 10:50, 30 October 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.