Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Polish'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PL/Srila_Prabhupada:_Założyciel-Acarya_ISKCON-u_-_Oficjalny_dokument_Rady_Zarządzającej_(GBC) PL/Śrīla Prabhupāda: Założyciel-Ācārya ISKCON-u - Oficjalny dokument Rady Zarządzającej (GBC)]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | | align="center"|'''Polish'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PL/Srila_Prabhupada:_Założyciel-Acarya_ISKCON-u_-_Oficjalny_dokument_Rady_Zarządzającej_(GBC) PL/Śrīla Prabhupāda: Założyciel-Ācārya ISKCON-u - Oficjalny dokument Rady Zarządzającej (GBC)]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''French'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/FR/Srila_Prabhupada,_Acarya-fondateur_de_l%27ISKCON_-_un_document_fondamental_du_GBC FR/Srila Prabhupada, Acarya-fondateur de l'ISKCON - un document fondamental du GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON_-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya Pendiri ISKCON - Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON_-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya Pendiri ISKCON - Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Javanese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/JV/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya-Pangadeg_ISKCON_-_Satunggaling_Serat_Dhedasaripun_GBC JV/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Pangadeg ISKCON - Satunggaling Serat Dhedasaripun GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Javanese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/JV/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya-Pangadeg_ISKCON_-_Satunggaling_Serat_Dhedasaripun_GBC JV/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Pangadeg ISKCON - Satunggaling Serat Dhedasaripun GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Malay'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/MS/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya_Pengasas_ISKCON_-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC MS/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya Pengasas ISKCON - Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Kannada'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ_ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ:_ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್_ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ_–_ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ_/_ಆಡಳಿತ_ಆಯೋಗದ_ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ: ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್ ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ – ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ / ಆಡಳಿತ ಆಯೋಗದ ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | | align="center"|'''Kannada'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ_ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ:_ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್_ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ_–_ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ_/_ಆಡಳಿತ_ಆಯೋಗದ_ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ: ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್ ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ – ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ / ಆಡಳಿತ ಆಯೋಗದ ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress |
Revision as of 09:23, 12 November 2020
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.