Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | | align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''French'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/FR/Srila_Prabhupada,_Acarya-fondateur_de_l%27ISKCON_-_un_document_fondamental_du_GBC FR/Srila Prabhupada, Acarya-fondateur de l'ISKCON - un document fondamental du GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''French'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/FR/Srila_Prabhupada,_Acarya-fondateur_de_l%27ISKCON_-_un_document_fondamental_du_GBC FR/Srila Prabhupada, Acarya-fondateur de l'ISKCON - un document fondamental du GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Greek'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/EL/%CE%A3%CF%81%CE%AF%CE%BB%CE%B1_%CE%A0%CF%81%CE%B1%CE%BC%CF%80%CE%BF%CF%85%CF%80%CE%AC%CE%BD%CF%84%CE%B1:_%CE%99%CE%B4%CF%81%CF%85%CF%84%CE%AE%CF%82_-_%CE%91%CF%84%CF%83%CE%AC%CF%81%CE%B9%CE%B1_%CF%84%CE%B7%CF%82_ISKCON_-_%CE%88%CE%BD%CE%B1_%CE%98%CE%B5%CE%BC%CE%B5%CE%BB%CE%B9%CF%8E%CE%B4%CE%B5%CF%82_%CE%88%CE%B3%CE%B3%CF%81%CE%B1%CF%86%CE%BF_%CF%84o%CF%85_GBC EL/Σρίλα Πραμπουπάντα: Ιδρυτής - Ατσάρια της ISKCON - Ένα Θεμελιώδες Έγγραφο τoυ GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Greek'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/EL/%CE%A3%CF%81%CE%AF%CE%BB%CE%B1_%CE%A0%CF%81%CE%B1%CE%BC%CF%80%CE%BF%CF%85%CF%80%CE%AC%CE%BD%CF%84%CE%B1:_%CE%99%CE%B4%CF%81%CF%85%CF%84%CE%AE%CF%82_-_%CE%91%CF%84%CF%83%CE%AC%CF%81%CE%B9%CE%B1_%CF%84%CE%B7%CF%82_ISKCON_-_%CE%88%CE%BD%CE%B1_%CE%98%CE%B5%CE%BC%CE%B5%CE%BB%CE%B9%CF%8E%CE%B4%CE%B5%CF%82_%CE%88%CE%B3%CE%B3%CF%81%CE%B1%CF%86%CE%BF_%CF%84o%CF%85_GBC EL/Σρίλα Πραμπουπάντα: Ιδρυτής - Ατσάρια της ISKCON - Ένα Θεμελιώδες Έγγραφο τoυ GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON_-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya Pendiri ISKCON - Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | | align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON_-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya Pendiri ISKCON - Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text |
Revision as of 16:25, 16 March 2021
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.